DG

Nachname

Vorname

FR

Posten an Bord

Bordzeit

eMail / Web

Wohnort

               
Kaczmarek Hans-Joachim 42 Turbine Apr 83 - Juni 83 eMail Braunschweig
Kaiser Ingo 63 Versorger Apr 76 - März 77 eMail Landau/Pfalz
Kaiser Wolfgang 21 Funk Jan 77 - Sep 77 eMail Berlin
  Kaiser Wolfgang 32 Feuerleit Juli 66 - Dez 66 eMail Biebesheim
Kallenberg Gunter 33 U - Jagd Mai 78 - März 81 eMail Solingen
Kallweit Michael 23 Radar Dez 73 - Juni 75 eMail Kamen
Kammerer  Uwe 42 SSich Okt 81 - Apr 83 eMail Bad Dürrheim
Kappmeier Andreas 36 Sonar Apr 87 - Juni 87 eMail auf Anfrage Celle
Karst Paul 11 Seem. Gruppe Jan 73 - Sep 75 eMail Attendorn
Kay Remmer 23 Radar Jan 86 - Juni 86 - -
Keil Norbert 42 Maschine 1970 - 1972 eMail Göttingen
Keller Heinz 21 Fernschreiber Apr 73 - Dez 75 - Dorsten
Keller Willi   MotMstr Dez 70 - Okt 78 - Hockenheim
Kemper Christian 33 U - Jagd Juli 86 - Juli 87 eMail Solingen
Kerzel Manfred 81 Sani   - Pottum
Dr. Keßler Bernd   Stabsarzt März 73 - Juni 74 eMail Hegnenbach
Keuser Arne 43   Juli 74 - Jun i 75 eMail Gütersloh
Kinitz Jürgen     Okt 83 - Juni 86 eMail Eppelborn
Kirch Axel 63 Versorger Okt 82 - Juni 83 eMail  
Kirk Martin 21 Tastfunk Feb 84 - Juni 84 eMail Hattstedt
Kirst Uwe 62 Koch Okt 73 - Juni 74 eMail Oldenburg
Klaes Konrad 11     - Hannover
Klein Kunibert 43   Apr 73 - Dez 73 - Köln
Klein Frank 32 Feuerleit Apr 86 - März 87 eMail Merchweiler
Klein Ingo 33 U - Jagd Apr 86 - März 87 eMail  
Klein Reiner 36 Sonar Okt 76 - Okt 77 eMail Hausen
Kleiner Volker 63 Versorgung Apr. 75 - Dez. 77 eMail Kamen
Kleinert Karl-Heinz 31 Ari   eMail Hahnbach/Opf.
Klose Kaj 31 Turm B 1986 - 1988 eMail Hambergen b. Bremen
Klostermann Reinhard 25 Fernmelder Jan 73 - Sep 74 eMail Neustadt/Holstein
  Knebel Helmut       eMail Wilhelmshaven
Knief Hartmut 11 Seem. Gruppe Jan 71 - März 72 eMail Leer
Koob Wolfgang 27 Signäler ( Schifferklavier ) Apr 69 - Juli 70 eMail Wülfershausen
Köchling Friedrich 11 Seem. Abschn/

Navigation/Koch

Apr 73 - Sep 74 - Bad Arolsen
Kopp Matthias 11 Brückendienst/

Bootsmannsgruppe

Okt 84 - Sep 85 eMail Kornwestheim
Koppermann Jens 21 Funk Juli 73 - Juni 74 - Nürtingen
  Kosiahn Torsten 31 Ari Okt 86 - Dez 87 eMail Siegen
Koslowski Jörg 63   Juli 83 - Juni 84 eMail Detmold
Kothe Bernhard 63 Koch Dez 73 - Sept 75 eMail Wilhelmshaven
Kothe Thomas (Tito) 36 Sonar bis März 83 eMail  
Kottsieper Hans-Joachim 31 Artillerie   eMail Bremerhaven
Kovanda Gerhard 42 SSich   eMail Aurich
Kozuschek Christian 42     eMail Kürten
Kraft Michael 43 Turbine/Getriebe Jan 82 - Dez 83 eMail Buchen/Odw.
Krause Reiner 42 SSich Okt 68 - Juni 70 eMail Ratekau
Krause Thorsten 21 Funker Okt 84 - Juni 85 eMail Reinbek
Kreiselmeyer Herbert 36 Sonar Apr 73 - Juni 75 eMail Lampertheim
Krenzer Detlef   ORTO Sep 86 - Sep 87 eMail Loxstedt
Kretschmer Klaus 26 Navigation   eMail Stockstadt
Krettek Jens 62   Jan 81 - 1983    
  Kristen Matthias 33 U - Jagd Okt 83 - Apr 85 eMail  
Kroll Wilhelm 42   Juli 69 - Sep 73 - Kassel
Kruse Horst 63 Versorgung 1973 - 1975 eMail Fürstenau
Kühle Gerrit (Tom) 31 IIAWM    Juli 68 - Juni 69   Jan 73 - Juni 74 eMail Wilhelmshaven
Kühn Ulrich 62 Koch Jan 86 - März 87 eMail Speicher
Kütemeier Manfred 21 Funk     Enger
Kuhlmann Ulrich 21 Funk Jan 86  - Dez 87 eMail Schwelm
Kuhn Joachim 21 Funk Apr 83 - Dez 83 eMail Marl
Kulbe Rolf 42   Okt 68 - Juni 69 eMail Münster
Kunath Hermann 42   Juli 71 - Dez 71 eMail Salzgitter
Kurth Jürgen 43 E - Gast Jan 72 - Dez 72 eMail  
Kusche Hubert   SSO/EO/STO Apr 71 - März 72 Okt 73 - März 75  Jan 75 - März 78 eMail Wilhelmshaven